Zwischenrunde (LV-Ebene) am 16. Februar 2019 in Jena

Platz

Name, Vorname

Club

1.
Serie

2.
Serie

3.
Serie

Summe

G

V

1.

Fahr, René

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

1297

1626

1096

4019

40

5

2.

Peterseim, Maik

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

637

1180

1865

3682

38

5

3.

Kette, Horst

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

997

832

1711

3540

31

1

4.

Muster, Steffen

Skatclub Greiz

1040

1270

1208

3518

34

1

5.

Hoffmann, Günter

Skatfreunde Steinach

1234

1316

948

3498

32

6

6.

Dimler, Bernd

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

947

1510

959

3416

31

2

7.

Otto, Sascha

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

1082

1091

1240

3413

32

3

8.

Rohrberg, Siegfried

SV Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen

881

959

1548

3388

33

5

9.

Lange, Ernst

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

1280

1226

876

3382

31

3

10.

Reuß, Uwe

Skatclub Greiz

1424

996

924

3344

27

1

11.

Swoboda, Sören

1. Geraer Skatclub

1359

1139

741

3239

42

9

12.

Oehler, Frank

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

1458

1095

675

3228

27

1

13.

Rudolf, Helfried

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

699

1425

1087

3211

31

4

14.

Martin, Dietmar

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

1117

1015

1014

3146

30

2

15.

Liepelt, Horst

1. Geraer Skatclub

1308

71

1763

3142

31

4

16.

Riller, Rolf

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

1430

650

1018

3098

29

2

17.

Moye, Heiko

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

435

1075

1494

3004

29

6

18.

Schröter, Andreas

1. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe

1128

972

862

2962

31

5

19.

Adam, Hans-Dieter

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

987

1196

713

2896

31

4

20.

Sollich, Steffen

Skatclub Greiz

773

1332

765

2870

31

5

21.

Mohr, Martin

SV Jenaer Wenzel

769

1096

998

2863

34

11

22.

Dietrich, Andreas

1. Geraer Skatclub

1009

1052

792

2853

27

1

23.

Jahn, Ulrich

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal

1338

1046

448

2832

30

5

24.

Habeck, Nicole

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

581

1240

916

2737

28

4

25.

Schirrmeister, Harald

SV Jenaer Wenzel

746

906

1079

2731

31

5

26.

Prokoph, Hartmut

SV Jenaer Wenzel

1220

737

764

2721

29

3

27.

Tauchert, Helmut

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

435

1051

1199

2685

27

6

28.

Fuchs, Gisela

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

614

651

1386

2651

24

4

29.

Wolfrum, Bernd

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

1058

789

736

2583

28

5

30.

Näser, Wolfgang

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

911

865

792

2568

25

4

31.

Tiedemann, Gerd

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

1154

994

371

2519

32

7

32.

Geu, Helmut

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

920

816

705

2441

22

3

33.

Lattermann, Frank

SV Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen

819

866

745

2430

25

4

34.

Eichhorn, Andreas

Skatfreunde Steinach

636

811

855

2302

30

10

35.

Kneuse, René

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal

870

914

416

2200

32

9

36.

Tasch, Felix

1. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe

117

926

1071

2114

21

4

37.

Apel, Klaus

SV Jenaer Wenzel

429

1107

528

2064

15

3

38.

Große, Michael

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

285

932

586

1803

36

15

39.

Reinsch, Günter

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

841

608

177

1626

20

7

40.

Pabst, Mirko

SC Freie Skatspieler

674

933

0

1607

21

4

41.

Melzer-Gallinat, Dagmar

1. Geraer Skatclub

718

485

403

1606

15

2

42.

Schubert, Margitta

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

442

641

498

1581

28

15

43.

Vierheilig, Peter

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

118

482

588

1188

17

7