der Teilnehmer an den Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften seit 1990

Meister bzw. Vizemeister

Herren

Damen

Senioren

Junioren

TN … Teilnehmer

Herren

Verein

Name, Vorname

Platz

Jahr

Platz

Jahr

Platz

Jahr

Platz

Jahr

Platz

Jahr

 

Jahr

TN

1. Geraer Skatclub

Swoboda, Sören

14.

2017

235.

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017

260

142.

2011

224.

2008

15.

2002

9.

1999

 

 

 

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Lippold, Michael

63.

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

Ebhardt, Thomas

85.

2017

227.

2013

66.

2010

50.

2007

214.

2004

 

 

 

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl

Hildenbrand, Frank

98.

2017

34.

2016

19.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Stollberg, Benjamin

192.

2017

26.

2011

10.

2010

19.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

1. Eisenacher Skatclub

Betker, Mario

198.

2017

65.

2012

91.

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Geraer Skatclub

 

201.

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Teichdorfer Wölfe

Linke, Henri

225.

2017

211.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Freie Skatspieler

Choschzig, Adrian

35.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

261

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Gimpel, Matthias

80.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Schierz, Andreas

128.

2016

58.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

162.

2011

18.

2008

128.

2003

50.

2002

 

 

 

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

Kießling, Dietmar

134.

2016

86.

2011

209.

2009

297.

2004

163.

2001

 

 

 

SC Christinas Wenzel Kleinschmlkld.

Jahn, Ulrich

179.

2016

82.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

137.

2013

73.

2010

23.

2006

101.

2003

 

 

 

SC Skatstadt Altenburg

Karger, Nico

209.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

Rolle, Klaus-Jürgen

230.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Schütze, Frank

233.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Schierz, Martin

15.

2015

23.

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015

264

Skatclub Greiz

Muster, Steffen

39.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skat- und Romméfreunde Gera

Vierheilig, Peter

136.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

Riller, Rolf

196.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. SV Reseda Erfurt

Albrecht, Tomas

231.

2015

81.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

Große, Michael

233.

2015

97.

2013

30.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Eisenacher Skatclub

Eichenauer, Horst

12.

2014

114.

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

249

SC Christinas Wenzel Kleinschmlkld.

Pempel, Matthias

83.

2014

151.

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skat-Sport-Club Inselberg

Hertwig, Michael

107.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Unterland Asse

Erdenbrecher, Christian

157.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl

Thiem, Lars

160.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Geraer Skatclub

Prausa, Frank

35.

2013

270.

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013

252

Skatclub Greiz

Hanke, Helmut

54.

2013

12.

2012

15.

2010

265.

2003

174.

1999

 

 

 

19.

1997

99.

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Czyrnia, Waldemar

176.

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Enig, Sebastian

208.

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Geraer Skatclub

Herrmann, Torsten

115.

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

252

SC Werra-Wenzel

Gratz, Erich

192.

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Feustel, Bernd

205.

2012

46.

2002

303.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

Plötner, Jens

239.

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl

Müller, Markus

35.

2011

130.

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

252

SC Grand Altenburg

Gundlach, Rainer

107.

2011

246.

1996

191.

1994

222.

1992

 

 

 

 

 

Skatfreunde Steinach

König, Mario

168.

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Wohler, Elmar

169.

2011

237.

1999

96.

1996

266.

1994

 

 

 

2010

252

Skatverein Meuselwitz

Heimer, Bodo

48.

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

252

1. Geraer Skatclub

Sadowski, Jörg

123.

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

Krüger, Lutz

217.

2009

46.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Südharzbuben Steinrode

Linke, Peter

70.

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

261

SV Jenaer Wenzel

Neudert, Hans

205.

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Zeh, Joachim

213.

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Gräfe, Rainer

251.

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Die Schauhasen Niederb.dorf

Hartmann, Jens-Uwe

138.

2007

164.

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

259

SC Weinbergbuben Gompertshausen

Grützner, Silvio

139.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Dimler, Bernd

152.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trabantclub Altenburg

Wunderlich, Christian

211.

2007

156.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trabantclub Altenburg

Sörgel, Wolfram

233.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Christinas Wenzel Kleinschmlkld.

Rommel, Bernd

200.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

272

Skatfreunde Steinach

Koch, Hermann

100.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005

296

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

Geßner, Dietmar

106.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Unterland Asse Stressenhausen

Schreiner, Matthias

150.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Krakau, Guido

216.

2005

153.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Die Luschen Altenburg

Jeßnitzer, Jürgen

243.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Eisenacher Skatclub

Siegemund, Erhard

286.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatfreunde Steinach

Hoffmann, Günter

34.

2004

175.

2001

249.

1998

 

 

 

 

 

2004

304

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

Krummel, Uwe

113.

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV Jenaer Wenzel

Schaller, Klaus

182.

2004

319.

1999

53.

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

Lange, Ernst

237.

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

Schaller, Rainer

276.

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Seidel, Siegfried

237.

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

313

Skatclub Gotha 91

Gottschall, Rainer

271.

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Sollich, Steffen

185.

2002

299.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

335

SC Die Schauhasen Niederb.dorf

Tyroff, Uwe

288.

2002

206.

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Unterland Asse Stressenhausen

Döhler, Hubert

171.

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001

335

SC Die Schauhasen Niederb.dorf

Schmidt, Dieter

207.

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Fahr, Rene

264.

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

Seidel, Peter

311.

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Magdas Buben Orlatal

Halder, Hans-Jürgen

308.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

336

SC Weinbergbuben Gompertshausen

Hartleb, Peter

311.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Geraer Skatclub

Nebe, Hans-Peter

330.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Loßmann, Christoph

97.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999

336

SC Phönix Lucka

Oswald, Lothar

191.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Gürtler, Helmut

203.

1999

330.

1996

303.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Gute Laune Ilmenau

Schimm, Emil

137.

1998

150.

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

336

SC Grand Altenburg

Kummer, Erhard

227.

1998

57.

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Gotha 91

Döring, Jürgen

267.

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Uhlemann, Lothar

297.

1998

233.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Mann, Erwin

314.

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997

336

Skatclub Gotha 91

Burkhardt, Peter

171.

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996

334

Skatfreunde Steinach

Linß, Manfred

234.

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Gute Laune Ilmenau

Heinemann, Gerd

272.

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Engelhardt, Lothar

11.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995

334

1. Geraer Skatclub

Naupold, Stephan

18.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Hiller, Joachim

60.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Unterland Asse Stressenhausen

Martin, Roland

150.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. SC Herz-König Weimar

Voigt, Heinz

176.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Gute Laune Ilmenau

Wolf, Uwe

244.

1994

266.

1993

324.

1992

 

 

 

 

 

1994

326

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Baier, Wolfram

284.

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

Hotopp, Horst

299.

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

Cermak, Horst

320.

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Hecht, Stefan

79.

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993

326

1. Geraer Skatclub

Lembke, Horst

318.

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Skatstadt Altenburg

Dinter, Lutz

304.

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Gute Laune Ilmenau

Heinze, Egon

319.

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992

325

1. Geraer Skatclub

Fröhlich, Lutz

220.

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991

315

SC Grand Altenburg

Pohlers, Wilfried

313.

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Casino Altenburg

Gehlert, Heiko

70.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990

328

SV Jenaer Wenzel

Planer, Roland

124.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Die Luschen Altenburg

Jeßnitzer, Jürgen

231.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Casino Altenburg

Lange, Helmut

313.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Süß, Günther

315.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben

Damen

Verein

Name, Vorname

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

 

Jahr

TN

SC Skatstadt Altenburg

Grommisch, Yvonne

4.

2017

20.

2016

5.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

2017

68

2.

2013

5.

2011

2.

2010

10.

2008

 

2016

67

SC Skatstadt Altenburg

Grommisch, Marion

63.

2017

11.

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015

68

1. Geraer Skatclub

Müller, Isolde

52.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010-

64

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Habeck, Nicole

67.

2016

38.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

1. Geraer Skatclub

Melzer-Gallinat, Dagmar

60.

2015

40.

2012

15.

2004

31.

2003

 

 

 

2009

52

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

Schubert, Margitta

30.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

56

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

Fuchs, Gisela

59.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

52

SC Magdas Buben Orlatal

Fritze, Yvonne

17.

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

56

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Fiergolla, Andrea

18.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004-

60

SC Einheit 91 Altenburg

Viertel, Ingrid

40.

2006

46.

1999

55.

1998

55.

1997

52.

1996

 

2005

47.

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

64

1. Geraer Skatclub

Liebermann, Amanda

42.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

60

1. Skatclub Schmalkalden

Bogen-Wendt, Martina

44.

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001

64

1. Geraer Skatclub

Schreer, Eva

61.

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995-

60

SC Casino Altenburg

Jähnert, Waltraud

45.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

Skatzentrum Wasungen

Salemski, Birgit

44.

1995

55.

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992-

1994

56

SC Casino Altenburg

Kertscher, Hanna

53.

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990

51

Nach oben

Senioren

Verein

Name, Vorname

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

 

Jahr

TN

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Gürtler, Helmut

8.

2017

203.

1999

330.

1996

303.

1990

 

 

 

2017

104

1. Geraer Skatclub

Liepelt, Horst

27.

2017

225.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

104

SC Grand Altenburg

Herrmann, Wilfried

48.

2017

27.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015

104

7.

2014

90.

2013

16.

2012

11.

2011

 

2014

100

11.

2010

6.

2009

15.

2008

7.

1990

 

2013

100

Skatclub Mühlhausen 08

Stiefel,Karl-Heinz

76.

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

100

Skatverein 09 Feldatal-Buben

Heidner, Gerhard

101.

2017

68.

2016

64.

2010

 

 

 

 

 

2011

100

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Knieper, Peter

43.

2016

33.

2006

37.

2004

 

 

 

 

 

2010

100

SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz

Lohr, Heinz

45.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

68

Skatclub Eichsfeld

Reinhold, Günter

75.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

72

Skatclub Eichsfeld

Wiederhold, Lothar

94.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

76

SC Grand Altenburg

Tschon, Roland

25.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

72

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

Wahren, Ludwig

56.

2015

16.

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005

75

1. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer

Büttner, Günter

61.

2015

225.

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

60

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal

Walger, Eberhard

71.

2015

35.

2012

26.

2005

55.

1998

 

 

 

2003

64

1. Skatclub Schmalkalden

Heydinger, Karl-Heinz

102.

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

64

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

Müller, Dietrich

13.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001

63

Skatclub Gotha 91

Fiebrich, Hans

46.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

64

SC Nobitzer Dausquetscher

Harlaß, Jürgen

80.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999

64

SC Die Altenburger Wenzel

Grampp, Reinhard

85.

2014

30.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

60

Skatclub Eichsfeld

Rohrberg, Siegfried

52.

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997

60

SC Grand Altenburg

Wagner, Bernd

99.

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996

44

Skatclub Greiz

Neubacher, Hans

29.

2012

26.

2005

55.

1998

 

 

 

 

 

1995

44

SC Grand Altenburg

Lange, Hubert

57.

2012

154.

2009

55.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

1994

40

Skatclub Mühlhausen 08

Thiel, Manfred

4.

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993

40

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

Ebeling, Rolf

51.

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992

40

Skat-Sport-Club Inselberg

Semisch, Manfred

92.

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991

37

SC Magdas Buben Orlatal

Wilsdorf, Günter

94.

2010

4.

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Freihöfer, Bernd

50.

2009

311.

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Die Luschen Altenburg

Maier, Walter

50.

2008

25.

2007

6.

2002

171.

2000

240.

1997

 

 

 

SC Die Luschen Altenburg

Jäschke, Hans

19.

2007

325.

2000

269.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Eisenacher Skatclub

Bartsch, Lothar

55.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRV Tenneberg Waltershausen

Noßmann, Dieter

39.

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skat-Sport-Club Inselberg

Buchholz, Rüdiger

51.

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Unterland Asse Stressenhausen

Kühner, Walter

13.

2001

63.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skatclub Greiz

Dietrich, Arthur

6.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Einheit 91 Altenburg

Lange, Helmut

60.

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Gute Laune Ilmenau

Schumann, Walter

33.

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Grand Altenburg

Finzel, Horst

1.

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben

Junioren

Verein

Name, Vorname

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

Pl.

Jahr

 

Jahr

TN

1. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe

Ritsch, Marian

1.

2017

7.

2015

7.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

2017

45

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

Fritze, Justin-Robin

23.

2017

24.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

42

1. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe

Berger, Andreas

18.

2016

17.

2015

25.

2014

 

 

 

 

 

2015

46

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

Best, Manuel

42.

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

46

1. Skatclub Saalfeld

Rudolf, Jan

26.

2013

26.

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013

46

Skat- und Rommefreunde Gera

Roßmann, Phillipp

43.

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

48

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Otto, Felix

25.

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

43

SC 18 und weg Altenburg

Els, Christian

25.

2011

18.

2010

7.

2009

18.

2008

 

 

 

2010

45

1. Geraer Skatclub

Kießlich-Köcher, Philipp

33.

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

40

Skat-Sport-Club Inselberg

Eichler, Victor

4.

2008

5.

2007

1.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

2008

44

SC Lumpziger Buben

Müller, Dirk

10.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

40

SC Casino-Buben Altenburg

Sittel, Andre

26.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

40

SC Lumpziger Buben

Schmidt, Volker

22.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005

28

SC Christinas Wenzel Kleinschmlkld.

Jahn, Christina

12.

2005

10.

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

31

Trabantclub Altenburg

Aehnelt, Thomas

13.

2005

30.

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

36

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

Berndt, Steffen

21.

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

35

SC Jenaer Skatfreunde

Fischer, Heiko

26.

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001

38

SC Unterland Asse Stressenhausen

Brauner, Mario

34.

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

40

SC Weinbergbuben Gompertshausen

Staudigel, Andy

29.

2001

31.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999

40

1. Kahlaer Skatclub

Jecke, Matthias

34.

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

39

1. Geraer Skatclub

Schotsch, Stefan

36.

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997

40

SC Casino Altenburg

Hobus, Torsten

10.

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996

39

SC Grand Altenburg

Rotter, Lars

29.

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995

40

SC Casino Altenburg

Conrad, Sylvia

19.

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1994

38

SC Reizende Buben Altenburg

Palm, Sven

37.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990

36

Nach oben